8:00 | [8:30-14:30] Desafío Cíes [9:45-12:15] O Carballiño [10:00-13:00] Moaña [10:00-13:00] Corcubión [10:30-13:00] Culleredo [11:00-13:00] Riveira [11:00-14:00] Burela [11:00] Narón |
9:00 | |
10:00 | |
11:00 | |
12:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 |