8:00 | |
9:00 | [9:30-14:30] Couzadoiro [9:30-12:30] Sárria - Portomarín [10:00-12:00] O Rosal [11:00-12:00] Narón [11:15-12:45] Vigo - Calvario [12:30-13:30] Corre con Nós - As Termas |
10:00 | |
11:00 | |
12:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 |